exhibit hall map

Accelerant Solutions (421)

Aerofin (407)

Alphasource, Inc. (307, 309)

Arc Energy Services, Inc. (321)

Barnhart (409)

Battelle Energy Alliance, LLC (Light Water Reactor

Sustainability Program) (103)

BHI Energy (301)

BlackStarTech (314, 316)

CableLAN Nuclear (406)

Canadian Nuclear Laboratories (204)

Carolina Fabricators, Inc. (107)

Certrec Corporation (408)

Cohesive (502)

The Colt Group (207)

Creaform (500)

Curtiss-Wright Nuclear Division (303, 305)

Diakont Advanced Technologies (105)

EK USA (420)

Electrical Builders, Inc. (EBI) (304)

Emerson Automation Solutions (320)

ENERCON (412)

Energy Steel (308)

Engineering Planning & Management (EPM) (313)

EXCEL Services Corporation (200)

Exelon Industrial Services (EIS) (317)

Exelon PowerLabs (315)

Flowserve Corporation (201)

Framatome Inc. (401, 403)

Gateway for Accelerated Innovation in Nuclear

(GAIN) Battelle Energy Alliance, LLC (509)

GD Barri & Associates, Inc. (206)

General Atomics Electromagnetic Systems (414)

GSE Solutions (208)

Indeavor (113)

Intertek (512)

ISEC Monitoring Systems AB (415)

James C. White Company, Inc. (306)

Joseph Oat Corporation (300)

Kairos Power (513)

Kinectrics (402, 404)

Konecranes Nuclear Equipment & Services (405)

Master-Lee Energy Services (221)

Maxeta Technologies (202)

Meridian Services Group, LLC (216)

The Merrick Group Inc. (318)

National Technical Systems - NTS (212)

New York Blower Company | SSM Industries (209)

Paragon Energy Solutions, LLC (417, 419)

PMT Nuclear (109)

Power Services Group (213)

RSCC Wire & Cable, LLC (217)

Sarens Nuclear & Industrial Services (319)

ScottMadden, Inc. (418)

Sulzer Pumps US Inc. (400)

System One (203)

Teledyne Brown Engineering (109)

Thermal Engineering International (TEi) (219)

Thermo Fisher Scientific | Advetage Solutions (416)

Transco Products Inc. (101)

Ultra Energy (215)

United Engineers & Constructors, Inc. (312)

Westinghouse Electric Company LLC (504, 506)

Williams Industrial Services Group, LLC (302)